Loading…
This event has ended. View the official site or create your own event → Check it out
This event has ended. Create your own
View analytic

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

A

Andrew

Dallas ISD / Houston Elementary
L

Lacy

White Settlement ISD
M

Matthew

Lightspeed Systems
Mobile Learning Expert
avatar for Michelle

Michelle

AISD
Librarian
avatar for Texserve

Texserve

Texserve/Dallas County Schools
LA

Lisa Abbett

Aledo High School
Technology Teacher
avatar for Casey Barnes

Casey Barnes

Cleburne ISD
7th
avatar for Tina Berumen

Tina Berumen

Grapevine-Colleyville ISD
Library Media Specialist
CM

Cindy McDonald Bills

Crowley ISD
Curriculum Coordinator
avatar for Bonnie Blan

Bonnie Blan

Texserve/White Settlement ISD @bonnieblan
Lead TEAMS Coordinator
JB

Judy Brown Boyd

Mansfield ISD
avatar for Cindy Bryant

Cindy Bryant

St. Joseph Catholic School
Teacher/Librarian
avatar for Mike Bryant

Mike Bryant

Discovery Communications
Director of Education Consultants
avatar for Tracie Cain

Tracie Cain

Education Service Center Region 11
Digital Learning Coordinator
avatar for Jeri Calcote

Jeri Calcote

Poolville ISD
District Librarian
LC

Lesley Cano

Arlington ISD
Librarian
avatar for Shellie Carson

Shellie Carson

Irving ISD
Instructional Technology Specialist
DC

Doyle Carver

Keene ISD
Instructional Technology
avatar for Gloria Chatelain

Gloria Chatelain

STEMscopes, Rice University K12 Online Science Curriculum
Consultant
avatar for Linda Clary

Linda Clary

BRIDGEPORT ISD
LIBRARIAN
avatar for Lori Cole

Lori Cole

Decatur ISD
Future Ready Specialist
RC

Rich Cordrey

Tarrant County College
Coordinator of Online Learning
TC

Teresa Crafton

Fort Worth Country Day School
Technology Librarian
avatar for Shirley Dalby

Shirley Dalby

Burleson ISD
Library Media Specialist
TD

Tonya Dean

Grapevine-Colleyville ISD
CD

Carla Doss

Lake worth HS
Teacher
avatar for Toni Dowdy

Toni Dowdy

Coppell ISD
Technology Integration Specialist
HW

Holly Williford Earl

Keller Independent School District
SE

Sharon Eckert

Frisco ISD
Digital Learning Coach
JF

Jill Fair

Frisco ISD
librarian
PF

Patti Flanary

Glen Rose ISD
Instructional Technologist
AG

Angie Glancy

Gainesville ISD
Instructional Support
MG

mistie goains

Cleburne ISD
6th Grade Teacher
CH

Carol Hafer

Crowley ISD
District Library Media Specialist
avatar for Glen Harrison

Glen Harrison

Denton ISD
Instructional Technology Specialist
LH

Leslie Henson

Bridgeport ISD
Support Personnel
avatar for Kristen Hernandez

Kristen Hernandez

Fort Worth ISD
Learning Network Coordinator
avatar for Sandra Hines

Sandra Hines

Burleson ISD
Director of Learning Technologies and CTE
avatar for Jan Hodge

Jan Hodge

Crowley ISD
District Elementary Library Media Specialist
KH

Karin Horn

Education Service Center, Region 11
Coodinator of Instructional Technology
MH

Mary Howard

Bridgeport ISD
Support Personnel
avatar for Jana Hunt

Jana Hunt

Wedgwood MS FWISD
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Sara Isbell

Sara Isbell

Frisco ISD
Technology Integration Facilitator
avatar for Marcia Ivey

Marcia Ivey

Fort Worth ISD
Central Administration
DJ

Doris Jones

Tarrant County College
Associate Professor of Government
avatar for Brandy Kelly

Brandy Kelly

TCC
Instructional Technician
avatar for Kim Kenneson

Kim Kenneson

Godley ISD
LS

Lucy Smith Kubo

Keller High School
KL

Karla Lester

Fort Worth ISD
Coordinator, Educational Technology
DL

Diane Lowe

Texas Education Centers
LM

Leah Mann

Lewisville ISD
DM

Dianna Martinez

Lewisville ISD
Instructional Technology Supervisor
avatar for Linda McDonald

Linda McDonald

ESC Region 11
Digital Learning Consultant
avatar for Erin Middleton

Erin Middleton

Uplift Pinnacle Preparatory
Teacher
avatar for Katherine Moloney

Katherine Moloney

Amon Carter Museum of American Art
Teaching Resources Center Coordinator
JW

Jennifer W Palisi

Irving ISD
Intervention Specialist
TP

Theresa Parisi

Lewisville ISD
Strategic Design Coach
avatar for Amy Phillips

Amy Phillips

Grapevine-Colleyville ISD
Lead Instructional Technology Coach - Elementary
GP

Giovanna Piazza

Crowley ISD
Instructional Program Analyst
avatar for Elaine Plybon

Elaine Plybon

Keller ISD
Learning Coordinator - CTE and Virtual Learning
avatar for Jamie Pouster

Jamie Pouster

Denton ISD
Support Personnel
MP

Meagan Pride

White Settlement ISD
avatar for Jody Rentfro

Jody Rentfro

Lewisville ISD
Emerging Technologist
avatar for Margaret Resendez

Margaret Resendez

Arlington Independent School District
avatar for JoAnn Roe

JoAnn Roe

Education Service Center Region XI
Distance Learning Consultant
BR

Betsy Ruffin

Bruffin enterprises
Writer, Information Specialist, Technologist
avatar for Liz Schrader

Liz Schrader

ESC Region 11
Data Analysis Consultant
avatar for Vana Shaw

Vana Shaw

Fort Worth ISD
Data Analyst & Testing Coordinator
avatar for Ani Simmons

Ani Simmons

The Sixth Floor Museum at Dealey Plaza
Education Programs Coordinator
avatar for Sarra Smith

Sarra Smith

Keller ISD
Facilitator of Professional Development
avatar for Kayla Steiner

Kayla Steiner

Education Service Center Region 11
Digital Learning and Media Specialist
avatar for Katrina Stroot

Katrina Stroot

Frisco ISD
Digital Learning Coach
KA

Karen Arnold Stuteville

Lake Dallas High School
avatar for Sarah Thomasson

Sarah Thomasson

Northwest ISD
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Susie Tiggs

Susie Tiggs

ESC Region 11
Statewide Lead Deaf and Hard of Hearing Services
avatar for Melissa Uribe

Melissa Uribe

James Bowie High School
Librarian
SV

Sharon Valdez

Lewisville ISD
Instructional Technologist
avatar for LeAnn Wheeler

LeAnn Wheeler

Godley ISD
Instructional Technologist
avatar for Tammy Wolford

Tammy Wolford

Fort Worth Country Day
Librarian
LW

Lew Woodard

American Red Cross
AW

Audrey Wilson Youngblood

Keller ISD
Library Media Specialist